North Harlem Elementary School Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Posted: Wednesday, February 24, 2010

Third Grade A

//

Jonathan Acuna-Robles, Kaylie Andrews, Katy Arrowood, Tenisha Battle, Quest Caines, Claire Coulson, Pharen Davis, Aleja Dorsey, Breannan Gamez, Bryan Greene, Gage Hartwell, Cameron Hatfield, Peyton Helton, Avery Irby, Jacob Jones, Jackson Lonergan, Olivia Mack, Chase Maddox, Jacob Norris, Peyton Perdue, Logan Phillips, Claire Ritchie, Tristan Sellers, Solomon Skillman, Karynne Smith, Lane Smoak, Ashton Strock, Daria Terry, Jordan Truesdell, Jacob Turner, Pablo Vazquez, Dalton Wallace, Ahjanayyah Warren, Austin Wilkerson and Alyssa Williams.

Third Grade A/B

Madylin Albright, Tyler Beauford, Jacynda Bourassa, Tai Brams, Michael Carroll, Kaley Coulson, Andy Cruz, Meyer Dean, Hannah Deaton, Amber Decell, Dylan Decker, Bailey Evans, Chase Flick, Alexis Flores, Dericka Green, Matthew Hardwick, Lane Harman, Ian Huff, Eneisha Ivey, Bobby Jongma, Breanna Kirsch, August Malpass, Jacob May, Tamia McNair, Chloe Meredith, Anna Morris, Alexis Nevarez, Cole Phillips, Jason Powell, Alex Pratt, Kenisha Riddle, Maureen Sutphin, Rayna Walls, Jamhia Washington, Shamya West, Jasmine Williams, Raylan Williams and Laura Williamson.

Fourth Grade A

Brighton Barber, Jeffrey Bovee, Ditrick Castillo, Dylan Cooper, Tyler Corbell, Brittany Eatchel, Mitchell Embry, Elisabeth Evan, Jasmine Fields, Shaylin Foster, Haylee Fulwood, Avery Gordon, M.J. Henagan, Kara Holliday, Jacob Ivey, Kallista Kalney, Zane Kimel, Noah Kitchens, Hailey Knoeferl, Garrett Lane, Holly Laughery, Carly Maddix, Kalib Martin, Logan McCoy, Cody McGahee, Tanner Morrison, Christian Murray, Jaylyn Norman, Jacob Perry, Joshua Philpot, Matthew Pope, Katherine Powell, Caitlynn Power, Hunter Reese, Anasja Sanders, Karis Sanders, Breanna Slover, Ryan Smith, Dylan Thomas, Logan Threet, Brody Trahan, Joseph Turner, Paul Vestal, Grace Wallace, Garrett Welch and Cheyenne Wellborn.

Fourth Grade A/B

Janaysha Allen, Edgar Barreto, Waylin Bell, Maya Butts, Kayla Clark, Allie Clayborn, Chris Clegg, Cecilia Collins, Merlakia Daughety, Charlie Fuentes, Brianna Germany, Caylin Gutierrez, Arthur Hynes, Tiara Jackson, Jayden Jones, Alyssa Kent, Haley Kingery, Addie Lambert, Davika Ledwell, Travis Liming, Sofia Lopez, Johnathan Masserant, Jordan Masserant, Austin Morgan, Cesar Nevarez, William Ritchie, Blake Robertson, Briana Scott, Kayla Sidener, Hadden Stepp, Caleb Tate and Julia Williamson.

Fifth Grade A

Hannah Barrs, Hunter Berry, Mathew Flanagan, Logan Gurley, Taylor Irwin, Ashlyn Luke, Alexia Mays, Emily Newsome, Jake Phillips, Lane Phillips, Kenneth Poole, Jacob Smith, Tristan Steele, Jerrod Thomas, Jacob Totaro and Zachary Wheeless.

Fifth Grade A/B

Shelby Allen, Martrell Beall, Claire Beasley, Will Blackburn, Halie Boudreau, Dallas Boyd, Jessica Bryant, Keyarra Bunton, Andy Burgamy, Clay Decker, Alyssa Greene, Julianne Harrod, Sheyanna Hartwell, Jordan Hogue, Brian Jones, Casey Jones, Emily Kent, Allison Maddox, Courtney McCauley, Jasmine McCladdie, Rebekah Neal, Jackson O'Connor, Bhakti Patel, Haylee Phillips, McClay Powell, Dylan Spivey, Benjamin Terry, Jamen Tripp, Chelsea Trogdon, Cameron Voliton, Kishaundra West and Jonathan Worrell.



CONTACT US

  • Main: 706-863-6165
  • Fax: 706-823-6062
  • Email: cnt@newstimesonline.com
  • 4272 Washington Rd, Suite 3B, Evans, Ga. 30809

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES