Current weather

  • Clear sky
  • 91°
    Clear sky
  • Comment

Riverside Elementary Fourth Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Third Grade A

Posted: July 2, 2014 - 12:00am

Third Grade A

Mark Abell, Emily Beckman, Bella Brahm, Hudson Dayton, Destiny Edwards, Cody Fong, Tyler Hansen, Anna Shea Holmes, Daniel Hubert, Phoebe Hughes, Anna Kalv, Maggie Kelleher, Kelsea Laycock, Grant Martin, Andrew Michaud, Maya Nwankwo, Patrick Pace, Joshua Reid, Kadima Rodgers, Ashley Rudman, Alan Sairany, Layla Shue, Trevor Sloan, Aidan Smith, Leila Smith, Laynie VanMeter, Wyatt Wilson and Emily Woods.

Third Grade A/B

Caidence Akridge, Ayana Bell, Drake Boan, Madison Brunner, Keegan Carter, Walker Cason, Ryan McKinney, Ella Cely, Connor English, Kionna Ficklin, Luke Gay, Nora Grisham, Blake Hayes, Jalen Henderson, Ioakim Iordanides, Emily Jiang, Mackenzie Johnston, Gage Kirkland, Jordan Lewis, Leah Longmene, Errin Lortie, Ryan McKinney, Joseph Odle, Jaydon Raymond, Kellan Rea, Katie Richards, Aidan Richardson, Brighton Rinker, Peyton Ritter, Scott Rudman, Cecillia Scheyer, Landon Spires, Joshua Wickell and Dallas Williams.

Fourth Grade A

Meredith Abell, Alaina Amon, Bryce Andrews, Emily Augenstein, Tessa Butler, Faith Cook, Mac Daly, Carter Daniels, Kenny Dao, Calvin Diprete, Aaron Flink, Brooke Hankins, Zach Hanson, Lindsey Hatch, Hayden Holley, Todd Hudson, Rebecca Jackson, Nick Kearns, Julian Kinzel, Kyla Krueger, Breanna Lewis, Nicolas Lopez, Blake Lugenbeel, Ariana McBride, Daniel McGrogan, Carson Meddings, Brynlee Melear, Kaavya Menon, Anna Meyers, Tori Olson, Caroline Plowman, Maggie Quesenberry, Haley Rhodes, Ricky Robbins, Anna Seiter, Jordan Tanksley, Delaney Vanover, Grace Wickell, Amanda Wolbert and Zohal Zia.

Fourth Grade A/B

Carson Beaty, Zach Blackwell, Dylan Brogdon, Brayden Brown, Maya Brown, Walker Cely, Maria Chaknis, Amira Collins-Croker, Thomas Digsby, Ezra Dotson, Andrew Elkin, Nigel Fletcher, Jenna Frizzi, Ian Garwold, Nathan Garwold, Vianna Ha, Finley Hain, Daniel Hentges, Emma Izzo, Jordan Jensen, Sahim Kashif, Beth Kelton, Matthew Knapp, Jacob Lewis, Charlotte Long, Trinity Lu, Joey McKinney, Alexis Mays, James Michaud, Ava Miller, Chayce Moreno, Samantha O’Leary, Wyatt Patterson, Sydney Peake, Alice Quattrin, David Ryan, Mia Samuelson, Kylie Smith, Brady Thomas, Ian Trachl, Jack Troiano, Ryan Walker, Kalie Whitfield, Keith Williford and Micah Wolfgram.

Fifth Grade A

Tamaya Abero, Selin Baker, Logan Beatty, Carson Berry, Anna Britton, Jeremiah Brown, Nadiah Brown, Wheeler Cason, Aria Chatman, Sarah Chester, Tori Craig, Eve Dennard, Ben Diprete, Alex Dockins, Ansley Gibbs, Holly Jordan, Braden Lewis, Cameren Lortie, Nicholas Lowe, Ean MacIntyre, Olivia Moore, Brant Mountain, Christine Nguyen, David Parker, Sophia Parkhurst, Emma Pavri, Dorian Peric, Brooke Puffer, Eric Sanderson, Kelly Shay, Megan Steinmeyer, Evan Thomas, Dalton Wesley, Roman Wood and Paiman Zia.

Fifth Grade A/B

Shawn Anderson, Lane Archer, Caroline Barksdale, Lance Brawner, Johnny Brownlee, Brayden Collett, Sadie Cowger, Cory Craft, Bailey Curry, Addison Damm, Darrien Edwards, Syann Ford, Kevin Gonzalez, R. J. Hall, Abbie Halliday, Summer Hayes, Alima Issah, Hannah Johnston, Illiyana Lapeine, Alden McDonald, Alex Miles, Alyssa Mitchell, Jalen Odle, Emma Shirley, Christian Smith, Spencer Smith, Etta Thomas, Na’Anna Thomas and Parker Young.

  • Comment

Follow News-Times:

News-Times Video »

CONTACT US

  • Main: 706-868-1222
  • Fax: 706-823-6062
  • Email: cnt@newstimesonline.com
  • 4272 Washington Rd, Suite 3B, Evans, Ga. 30809

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES